Herrar 5km | 5000 meter | 73 anmälda |
1 | Augustin Ninganza | Ludvika FFI | 14:51 | |
2 | Weldemariam Haile | Ludvika FFI | 15:33 | |
3 | Per-Ola Hudlund | Torsby | 16:34 | |
4 | Gatis Praulitis | ej angivet | 17:06 | |
5 | Henrik Simu Gunnarsson | ej angivet | 17:08 | |
6 | Håkan Andersson | Lesjöfors Jogging | 17:33 | |
7 | Andreas Hedlund | Malung Friidrott | 17:46 | |
8 | Per Thunberg | OK Vivill | 18:05 | |
9 | Alexander Eliasson | Team GössKesti | 18:27 | |
10 | Lasse Forsman | Kils OK | 18:28 | |
11 | Daniel Eriksson | Malungs IF | 18:46 | |
12 | Nils Hinders | Malung Sälens kommun 1 | 19:00 | |
13 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF Skidor | 19:08 | |
14 | Victor Bryntesson | Malungs IF | 19:23 | |
Hampus Ahl | OK Tisaren | 19:23 | ||
16 | Jonas Erlandsson | Hålanda | 19:40 | |
17 | Olov Nilsson | ej angivet | 19:41 | |
18 | Martin Busk | IF Nornan Fotboll | 20:05 | |
19 | Christer Fagerhov | Team Curlinghallen 2 | 20:38 | |
20 | Jonas Pettersson | ej angivet | 21:01 | |
21 | Kalle Lundkvist | IF Nornan Fotboll | 21:02 | |
22 | Patrick Guafsson | Köping axa.se | 21:06 | |
23 | Nicklas Tapper | Nellyz med TheO | 21:14 | |
24 | Anders Eriksson | IF Nornan Fotboll | 21:18 | |
25 | Mathias Westman | Ludvika FFI | 21:23 | |
26 | Abdiriza Ali | Ludvika FFI | 21:24 | |
27 | Antti Wikström | Malung | 21:26 | |
28 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs Friidrott | 21:33 | |
29 | Markus Kramer | Moheda | 21:51 | |
30 | Robert Eriksson | IF Nornan Fotboll | 21:58 | |
31 | Patrik Andreasson | ej angivet | 21:59 | |
32 | Eric pålsson | ej angivet | 22:05 | |
33 | Ernst Åman | ej angivet | 22:18 | |
34 | Anders Sunden | Lesjöfors Jogging | 23:18 | |
35 | Ulf Gustavsson | Team GössKesti | 23:28 | |
36 | Leif Isaksson | Nellyz med TheO | 23:41 | |
37 | Thomas Eriksson | Stockholm | 23:47 | |
38 | Anders Olsson | Malung | 24:10 | |
39 | Helena Aune | Malung | 24:14 | |
40 | Jonas Melin | Britt | 24:26 | |
41 | Vesa Kuosku | ej angivet | 24:46 | |
42 | Jerry Klintin | ej angivet | 25:02 | |
43 | David Adielsson | ej angivet | 25:19 | |
44 | Keijo Berg | Team Curlinghallen 2 | 25:21 | |
45 | Fredrik Lundgren | Heby | 25:25 | |
46 | Jan Andersson | BK St Erik | 25:48 | |
47 | Jonas Hård | evertsberg | 25:49 | |
48 | Christa Montin | ej angivet | 26:01 | |
49 | David Emdahl | ej angivet | 26:11 | |
50 | Lars-Olov Jönsson | Malung | 26:13 | |
51 | Andreas Blanfält | Rejlers IF | 26:32 | |
52 | Filip Edberg | ej angivet | 27:25 | |
53 | Bert Larsson | Team Curlinghallen 2 | 27:40 | |
54 | Göte Andersson | Lesjöfors Jogging | 27:50 | |
55 | Thomas Andersson | Team Curlinghallen 2 | 29:35 | |
56 | Ulf Hegvall | 100% | 33:25 | |
57 | Mats Pettersson | Trollhättan | 33:26 | |
58 | Hans-Ove Andersson | ej angivet | 34:52 | |
59 | Anders Söderström | Nellyz med TheO | 36:25 | |
60 | Leif "Jocke" Karlsson | Under 100kg rumpmasland | 36:57 | |
61 | Anders Tunander | Under 100kg rumpmasland | 37:01 | |
62 | Roger Johansson | ej angivet | 39:01 | |
63 | Göran Tenn | Malung | 39:18 | |
64 | Rune Johansson | ej angivet | 39:39 | |
65 | Lars Lundkvist | Norrköping | 43:10 | |
66 | Magnus Eriksson | Göteborg | 44:27 | |
67 | Anders-Roger Nyberg | Under 100kg rumpmasland | 45:39 | |
68 | Rolf Eriksson | Malung | 52:49 | |
Jan Olav Smalås | Namdal LK | Ej godk. |
Damer 5km | 5000 meter | 69 anmälda |
1 | Heide Hestmark | Namdal LK | 16:41 | |
2 | Zanna Juskane | ej angivet | 17:14 | |
3 | Annika Eriksson | Skillingaryds FK | 17:49 | |
4 | Malin Nyström | IFK Mora FIK | 18:50 | |
5 | Anna Enders | Malungs IF | 19:38 | |
6 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Nellyz med TheO | 20:02 | |
7 | Helena Päbel | Malung | 20:40 | |
8 | Lena Nordlund | Fjällmarathon Sälen | 20:43 | |
9 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 20:51 | |
10 | Cajsa Hedlund | Torsby | 21:35 | |
11 | Sussi Christensson | Malung Sälens kommun 1 | 21:42 | |
12 | Monika Lorentzon | Gagnefs IF | 21:56 | |
13 | Sara Olsson | ej angivet | 22:02 | |
14 | Nina Tunander | Under 100kg rumpmasland | 22:18 | |
15 | Erica Sterner | Leksand | 22:35 | |
16 | Annika Björk | Falu IK | 22:38 | |
17 | Ida Thunberg | OK Vivill | 23:20 | |
18 | Elin Gustavsson | Team GössKesti | 23:27 | |
19 | Camilla Lindström | Torsby | 23:42 | |
20 | Gunilla Helmersson | Uppsala | 23:54 | |
21 | Malin Halvarsson | Malung | 24:01 | |
22 | Maria Olofsson | Malung Sälens kommun 1 | 24:02 | |
23 | Anna Persson Haars | Malung Sälens kommun 1 | 24:17 | |
24 | Anneli Johnzon | Göteborg | 24:23 | |
Åsa Björlin | Malung | 24:23 | ||
26 | Maria Ryen | Malungs IF Skidor | 24:54 | |
27 | Sidsel Hinders | Malung | 24:59 | |
28 | Susanne Luescher | Stora Tuna OK | 25:00 | |
29 | Emma Gustavsson | Team GössKesti | 25:51 | |
30 | Kina Östling | Team Curlinghallen 1 | 26:43 | |
31 | Carina Holmberg | Team Curlinghallen 1 | 26:44 | |
32 | Lisa Enarsson | Stockholm | 27:01 | |
33 | Sanna Nilsson | Lesjöfors joggin | 27:10 | |
34 | Margareta Haltorp | Malung | 27:18 | |
35 | Karin Pettersson | 100% | 27:24 | |
36 | Lisa Lindholm | ej angivet | 28:06 | |
37 | Karin Danielsson | Malung | 28:26 | |
38 | Kerstin Eriksson | ej angivet | 28:44 | |
39 | Zara Ljungqvist | ej angivet | 29:15 | |
40 | Lotta Hedengren | 100% | 30:25 | |
41 | Maarita Hammar | Skinnskatteberg | 30:33 | |
42 | Monica Ericsson | Under 100kg rumpmasland | 30:37 | |
43 | Maarit Hollanti | Skinnskatteberg | 30:40 | |
44 | Ida Wärmedal | Team Wärmedal | 31:03 | |
Linnea Wärmedal | IKSU | 31:03 | ||
46 | Barbro Svanström | Eklången | 31:06 | |
47 | Karin Emanuelsson | Hagfors | 31:57 | |
48 | Annica Enström | Gnesta | 32:16 | |
49 | Ingalill Rörmo | Grums | 33:03 | |
50 | Karin Thiberg | Forsrum | 33:06 | |
51 | Madelene Ek | ej angivet | 33:26 | |
52 | Åsa Grellsgård | ej angivet | 34:10 | |
53 | Loke Johansson | ej angivet | 39:01 | |
54 | Anneli Samuelsson | Vetlanda | 39:03 | |
55 | Carina Tenn | Malung | 39:11 | |
56 | Susanne Karlsson | Team Curlinghallen 1 | 39:27 | |
Elin Dahl | Team Curlinghallen 1 | 39:27 | ||
58 | Marie Olsson | Malung | 40:30 | |
59 | Monica Lundkvist | Norrköping | 43:11 | |
60 | Pia Holgersson | ej angivet | 44:37 | |
61 | Kristina Mälman | Britt | 52:06 | |
62 | Siv Nilsson | Britt | 52:07 | |
63 | Inger Melin | Britt | 52:08 | |
Evelina Mentes | Göteborg | Ej godk. |
Killar 5km | 5000 meter | 16 anmälda |
1 | Jan-Eirik Smalås | Namndal LK | 18:14 | |
2 | David Knuts | Malung | 18:17 | |
3 | Alex Nygårds | Malung | 20:33 | |
4 | Simon Andreasson | ej angivet | 20:44 | |
5 | Johan Eriksson | ej angivet | 21:07 | |
6 | Anton Kuosku | ej angivet | 21:16 | |
7 | Elias Thunberg | OK Vivill | 24:26 | |
Adam Axelsson | Thunbergs | 24:26 | ||
9 | Emil Jönsson | Malung | 26:13 | |
10 | Theo Pettersson | Nellyz med TheO | 30:02 | |
11 | Erik Eriksson | Stockholm | 33:43 | |
12 | Leo Wahrén | ej angivet | 39:12 | |
13 | Joel Masapärs | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 40:00 | |
Ivar Eriksson | Göteborg | 40:00 | ||
15 | Emil Eriksson | Stockholm | 52:09 |
Tjejer 5km | 5000 meter | 15 anmälda |
1 | Chanell Cranning-Hillgren | Hulån IF | 19:27 | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 21:27 | |
3 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 21:36 | |
4 | Madde Melin | Britt | 22:00 | |
5 | Angelica Öberg | Kalix SK | 24:16 | |
6 | Julia Gunnarsson | MOKS | 26:24 | |
7 | Wilma Skanse | Torsby GF | 27:45 | |
8 | Moa Wärmedal Larsson | Team Wärmedal | 31:03 | |
9 | Nelly Söderström | Nellyz med TheO | 36:24 | |
10 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 37:02 | |
11 | Susanne Simonsson | ej angivet | 39:02 | |
12 | Hilda Eriksson | Göteborg | 44:26 | |
13 | Sandra Melin | Britt | 52:06 | |
Linnea Mälman | Britt | 52:06 | ||
15 | My Nygårds | ej angivet | 52:08 |